et-loader

Description: Extracted from cacao bean, these cocoa butter natural wafers have rich and chocolate aroma to it. Cocao butter is commonly used in cosmetic applications due to high antioxidants and Vitamin E contents. Melting point of cocoa butter is at 90+F.

Odor and appearance: Chocolate and light to dark yellow

Type: Conventional and Natural

Origin: Peru

Botanical Name: Theobroma cacao

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
weight

, ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

This function has been disabled for uh*Roh*Muh.