$4.25 – $47.87
|1 - 5||-||-|
|6 - 10||10%||-|
|11 - 20||15%||-|
Discount applied on multiple purchases of essential oils in same size!
Fennel essential oil is often used in soap making and cosmetics. It’s credited with with being carminative, expectorant, laxative and a stimulant..
Botanical Name: Foeniculum vulgare
Plant Origin: Hungary
Processing Method: Steam distillation
Plant Part: Seeds
Odor and Color: Clear but may have hints of yellow; smells sweet, a little peppery, and licorice-like
Contraindication: Please check with your healthcare provider before use during pregnancy..
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
This function has been disabled for uh*Roh*Muh.