Amazon Pay is available for checkout. All orders are shipped within 24 biz hrs. Dismiss
Description: Kokum Butter formally known as Garcinia indica and it’s primarily cultivated in tropical regions of India. Kokum Butter are usually used in a variety of culinary, cosmetic, and medicinal applications including makeup, lotions, soaps, balms, and salves. kokum butter naturally has a very hard texture that melts easily when applied to the skin.
For large quantities please contact us via our phone number or through the Contact Us page.
This function has been disabled for uh*Roh*Muh.