All orders shipped within 24 business hours. Dismiss
$7.00 – $99.60
Baobab oil is popular in the cosmetic industry for making oil and skin products including bar soaps.
Origin: South Africa
Botanical Name: Adansonia Digitata
*This statement has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.*
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.
This function has been disabled for uh*Roh*Muh.