et-loader

Oil Summary:

Moringa Oil when extracted yields pure essential oils compared to the steam distillation method. Moringa oil is extracted from the seeds of Moringa Oleifera tree. Moringa oil is popular in the cosmetic industry because of its excellent anti-aging benefits. Moringa oil fight skin fatigue and is a great skin purifier, making it glow naturally. Moringa oil is known to help you gain stronger hair and fight dandruff and split hair.

Botanical Name: Moringa Oleifera

Plant Origin: India

Processing Method:

Plant Part: seeds

Odor and Color: Light yellow color and a nutty aroma

*This statement has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.*

These statements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. If you are pregnant, nursing, taking medication, or have a medical condition, consult your physician before using this product.

This function has been disabled for uh*Roh*Muh.